Formel

  #2 Detlev Schulze
Estonia 21
Gruppe Easter bis 1300 cm³
 
     
#7 Jörg Koitsch (D)
Estonia 25
Gruppe Mondial bis 1600 cm³
     
  #9 Andrzej Wojciechowski (PL)
     
  #13 Toni Koitsch (D)
Estonia 25
Gruppe Mondial bis 1600 cm³
     
  #16 Andrzej Fontanski (PL)
Estonia 21Gruppe Mondial bis 1300 cm³
     
#18 Heiko Werner (D)
Estonia 25
Gruppe Mondial bis 1600 cm³
     
#23 Thomas Hoffmann (D)
Estonia 25
Gruppe Mondial bis 1600 cm³
     
#28 Gunter Schönfeld (D)
Estonia 25
Gruppe Mondial bis 1600 cm³
     
#29 Jens Dieter Maik (D)
Estonia 25
Gruppe Estonia bis 1600 cm³
     
  #38 Christian Stoppel
Estonia 21
Gruppe Easter bis 1300 cm³
     
#42 Frank Thalmann (D)
Leipzig
Estonia 25
Gruppe Mondial bis 1600 cm³
     
#48 Bernd Weber (D)
Radefeld
Estonia 25
Gruppe Mondial bis 1600 cm³
     
#56 Guido Ketzmarick (D)
MT 77
Gruppe Easter bis 1300 cm³
     
#61 Nils Holger Wilms
Coswig
Melkus M 90
Gruppe Mondial bis 1600 cm³
     
#63 Falk Schwarze (D)
MTX 1-06
Gruppe Mondial bis 1600 cm³
     
#64 Hartmut Heidicke (D)
Glauchau
Estonia 25
Gruppe Mondial bis 1600 cm³
     
  #68 Martin Kuntze (D)
Estonia 25
Gruppe Mondial bis 1600 cm³
     
  #78 Lutz Stallbaum (D)
MTX 1-03
Gruppe Easter bis 1300 cm³
     
#80 Jaak Kuul (EST)
Estonia 21
Gruppe Mondial bis 1600 cm³
     
#84 Tobias Winter (D)
MT 77
Gruppe Mondial bis 1600 cm³
     
#86 Henrik Opitz (D)
Dresden
Melkus ML 89
Gruppe Mondial bis 1600 cm³
     
  #89 Blazej Wojciechowski (PL)
     
#94 Hans Jürgen Vogel (D)
Hermsdorf
Gruppe Mondial bis 1600 cm³
     
Tobias Worm #95 Tobias Worm (D)
Borsdorf/Panitzsch
MT 77
Gruppe Mondial bis 1600 cm³
Tobias Worm
     
  #118 Lech Wojciechowski (PL)
Promot II
Gruppe Easter bis 1300 cm³

Unsere Gaststarter:

#8 Andreas Knop (D)
Dresden
Estonia 25
Gruppe Mondial bis 1600 cm³
 
     
  #24 Silvio Keilig (D)
Nobitz
Estonia 21
Gruppe Easter bis 1300 cm³
 
     
  #27 Maris Ozolins (LAT)
Estonia 25
Gruppe Mondial bis 1600 cm³
     
#52 Ralph Scholz (D)
Estonia 25
Gruppe Mondial bis 1600 cm³
     
  #57 Tomasz Sikora (PL)
Promot II
Gruppe Easter bis 1300 cm³
 
     
  #66 Michael Hennig (D)
Bad Schmiedeberg
MT 77
Gruppe Easter bis 1300 cm³
     
  #73 Mario Mühle (D)
Dresden
Estonia 25
Gruppe Mondial bis 1600 cm³
     
  #90 Heinz Siegert (D)
MT 77
Gruppe Easter bis 1300 cm³
 

>> Tourenwagen